Parametrické vyhľadávanie


 

3058

 
 
 

 

ďalšie podkategórie Firewally a UTM security:

 

 
 
 

 
 
 

 
 
 

Firewally a UTM security



 

 

 

 
 
 

 

Výrobci

 
 

 

 

Výrobcovia:

 Cisco
 D-Link
 Turris
 Zyxel

 
 
 


 
 
 

 

Status

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Filter skladu
 Filter skladu
Všetko
Len skladom
 

skladom: 

 
 

 

 

Zobraziť:


 
 
 

Zoradiť podľa:

kódu  vzestupně sestupně | názvu  vzestupně sestupně | ceny  vzestupně sestupně
 

 

 
 

 

 
Položek na stránku:

 
 
 

 
 

 

 

281

položiek

8

stránok


 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
Zyxel LIC-Gold, Gold Security Pack 4 year for ATP500
 

LIC-Gold, Gold Security Pack 4 year for ATP500

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
E-iCard SSL VPN License add 5 tunnels for USG and VPN firewalls
 

E-iCard SSL VPN License add 5 tunnels for USG and VPN firewalls

SKLADOM :  Nie

 Cena do vypredania 

   

 
 
 
 
LIC-SECRP, 1 YR SecuReporter Premium, 1 year Log Retention for VPN/40(W)/60(W)/110/210/310, ZyWALL 110/310, USG FLEX 100(W)/200/50
 

LIC-SECRP, 1 YR SecuReporter for USG20/20W-VPN,USG40/40W, USG60/60W, USG110/210, ZyWALL 110

SKLADOM :  Nie

 Cena do vypredania 

   

 
 
 
 
SecuExtender, IPSec VPN WINDOWS Client 1 License
 

SecuExtender, IPSec VPN WINDOWS Client 1 License

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Zyxel 2-Year EU-Based Next Business Day Delivery Service for SWITCH
 

2 years Next Business Day Delivery service for business switch series conditions and list of related products available and updated on ZyXEL webpage

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
LIC-BUN, 1 Month for co-termination, Content Filtering/Anti-Spam/Anti-Virus Bitdefender Signature/IDP/SecuReporter Premi
 

Zyxel License, 1 Month for co-termination, Content Filtering/Anti-Spam/Anti-Virus Bitdefender Signature/IDP/SecuReporter Premium License for USG60 & USG60W

SKLADOM :  Nie

 Cena do vypredania 

   

 
 
 
 
Zyxel VPN Firewall VPN 1000
 

Secure your cross-group network The ZyWALL VPN1000 is equipped with comprehensive VPN connection types including SSL & IPsec VPN, offering businesses secured remote connections. IPsec VPN hardware engine for high efficiency VPN tunnel and VPN load bal

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Zyxel 4-Year EU-Based Next Business Day Delivery Service for SWITCH
 

4 years Next Business Day Delivery service for business switch series conditions and list of related products available and updated on ZyXEL webpage

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Zyxel 2-Year EU-Based Next Business Day Delivery Service for GATEWAY
 

2 years Next Business Day Delivery service for business gateway series conditions and list of related products available and updated on ZyXEL webpage

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Zyxel 4-Year EU-Based Next Business Day Delivery Service for GATEWAY
 

4 years Next Business Day Delivery service for business gateway series conditions and list of related products available and updated on ZyXEL webpage

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Zyxel 2-Year EU-Based Next Business Day Delivery Service for WLAN
 

2 years Next Business Day Delivery service for business wireless series conditions and list of related products available and updated on ZyXEL webpage

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Zyxel 4-Year EU-Based Next Business Day Delivery Service for WLAN
 

4 years Next Business Day Delivery service for business wireless series conditions and list of related products available and updated on ZyXEL webpage

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
MI-7248TF, 24-port Gigabit dual-personality (RJ-45 or open SFP) ports I/O card,
 

MI-7248TF, 24-port Gigabit dual-personality (RJ-45 or open SFP) ports I/O card, for chassis switch MS-7206S

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
MF-7201, Fan assembly modul, for chassis switch MS-7206S
 

MF-7201, Fan assembly modul, for chassis switch MS-7206S

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
SFP-LHX1310-40-D (Single-Mode) transceiver, (LC), 40km (Single-Mode) transceiver, (LC), 40km
 

SFP LHX1310-40 (Single-Mode) transceiver, (LC), 40km - Gigabitová rychlost a flexibilita - Možnost výměny za provozu - Kompaktní velikost a vysoká hustota portů - Splňuje průmyslové standardy - Standard 802.3z , SFP MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) -

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Software for Central managament and monitoring of switches up to 150 devices (ES
 

Software for Central managament and monitoring of switches up to 150 devices (ES-2108/3124/3148/ 4124 a GS-2024/4024/4012F) Výkonné řešení pro SMB sítě - Automatické vyhledávání, přehled o zařízeních - Předdefinované nastavení pro efektivní konfigur

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Switch back up power unit for L2+, L3 and L3+, supports 6 switches
 

Switch back up power unit for L2+, L3 and L3+, supports 6 switches Pro sítě s vysokými nároky na bezpečnost a spolehlivost - Poskytuje záložní napájení pro síťová zařízení - Obsahuje 6 napájecích portů pro připojení až šesti síťových zařízení -

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
E-iCard 25 to 50 SSL VPN tunnels for ZyWALL USG 1000
 

E-iCard 25 to 50 SSL VPN tunnels for ZyWALL USG 1000

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
E-iCard 5 to 25 SSL VPN tunnels for ZyWALL USG 1000
 

E-iCard 5 to 25 SSL VPN tunnels for ZyWALL USG 1000

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
E-iCard 5 to 50 SSL VPN tunnels for ZyWALL USG 1000
 

E-iCard 5 to 50 SSL VPN tunnels for ZyWALL USG 1000

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
ZyXEL ACADEMY Training Voucher
 

Universla Voucher for 2-day technical certification training of ZyXEL Education Centre concept, for registration on local ZyXEL webpage

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
iCard 5 to 250 SSL VPN tunnels for ZyWALL USG 1000
 

iCard 5 to 250 SSL VPN tunnels for ZyWALL USG 1000

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Zyxel USG20W-VPN, VPN Firewall, Single Radio 2,4GHZ 802.11n or 5GHz 802.11ac Wireless (3x3 - 20/40/80MHz), 10x VPN (IPSe
 

VPN Firewall, 802.11ac/n Wireless (3x3/80MHz), 10x VPN (IPSec/L2TP), up to 15 SSL (5 included), 1x WAN, 1x SFP, 4x LAN/DMZ, 1x USB port, Optional: Content Filtering, Antispam (licenses)

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
LIC-EAP, 2 AP for Unified Security Gateway and ZyWALL series
 

E-iCard Access Point License add 2 Access Points (2 default), NWA3000-N/5000-N series) for all ZyWALL/USG /UAG)

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
LIC-EAP,64 AP license for USG1100/1900/2200, ZyWALL 1100
 

Zyxel License for ZyWALL Firewall Appliance LIC-EAP,64 AP license for USG1100/1900/2200-VPN, ZyWALL 1100/1900, and VPN100/300

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Zyxel ATP100 10/100/1000, 1*WAN, 4*LAN/DMZ ports, 1*SFP, 1*USB with 1 Yr Bundle
 

Zyxel ATP100 10/100/1000, 1*WAN, 4*LAN/DMZ ports, 1*SFP, 1*USB with 1 Yr Bundle Pokročilá ochrana před novými hrozbami Kybernetické útoky nejenže rostou geometrickou řadou, ale navíc mají mnoho různých podob, jako např. cryptojacking (krádež kryptoměn

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Zyxel ATP LIC-Gold for ATP100 (W), Gold Security Pack (including Nebula Pro Pack) 1 year
 

Zyxel ATP LIC-Gold, Gold Security Pack 1 year for ATP100

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Zyxel ATP LIC-Gold for ATP100 (W), Gold Security Pack (including Nebula Pro Pack) 2 year
 

Zyxel ATP LIC-Gold, Gold Security Pack 2 year for ATP100

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Zyxel ATP LIC-Gold for ATP700, Gold Security Pack (including Nebula Pro Pack) 2 year
 

Zyxel ATP LIC-Gold, Gold Security Pack 2 year for ATP700

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Zyxel ATP LIC-Gold for ATP700, Gold Security Pack (including Nebula Pro Pack) 1 year
 

Zyxel ATP LIC-Gold, Gold Security Pack 1 year for ATP700

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
LTH7226-PHA+, XGSPON OLT transceiver
 

LTH7226-PHA+, XGSPON OLT transceiver

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
PM7320-B0-EU01V1S, UK+EU PA, WHITE, ROHS
 

LTH7226-PHA+, XGSPON OLT transceiver

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Zyxel ATP700 12 Gigabit user-definable ports, 2*SFP, 2* USB with 1 Yr Bundle
 

ATP700 is by default bundled with a non-transferable one-year Gold Security Pack license. When renewing for the second year with either one-year, two years, or four years of Gold Security Pack, the license will be transferable. Advanced Protection for

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
LIC-SECRP, 1 YR SecuReporter Premium, 1 year Log Retention for USG1100/1900, USG2200 series, ZyWALL 1100, and USG FLEX 700
 

LIC-SECRP, 1 YR SecuReporter for USG1100/1900, ZyWALL 1100, USG2200 Series

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
LIC-SECRP, 2 YR SecuReporter Premium, 2 year Log Retention for USG1100/1900, USG2200 series, ZyWALL 1100, and USG FLEX 700
 

LIC-SECRP, 2 YR SecuReporter for USG1100/1900, ZyWALL 1100, USG2200 Series

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Zyxel USG Flex 100 Firewall 10/100/1000,1*WAN, 1*SFP, 4*LAN/DMZ ports, 1*USB (Device only)
 

Zyxel USG Flex Firewall 10/100/1000,1*WAN, 1*SFP, 4*LAN/DMZ ports, 1*USB (Device only) Přesná ochrana. Flexibilní licenční řešení. Představujeme nejnovější firewally USG FLEX pro vyšší výkon a více flexibility. Řada USG FLEX v souladu s tradicí značky

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Zyxel USG Flex 100 Firewall 10/100/1000,1*WAN, 1*SFP, 4*LAN/DMZ ports, 1*USB with 1 Yr UTM bundle
 

Zyxel USG Flex Firewall 10/100/1000,1*WAN, 1*SFP, 4*LAN/DMZ ports, 1*USB with 1 Yr UTM bundle Přesná ochrana. Flexibilní licenční řešení. Představujeme nejnovější firewally USG FLEX pro vyšší výkon a více flexibility. Řada USG FLEX v souladu s tradicí

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Zyxel USG Flex 200 Firewall 10/100/1000, 2*WAN, 4*LAN/DMZ ports, 1*SFP, 2*USB (Device only)
 

Zyxel USG Flex Firewall 10/100/1000, 2*WAN, 4*LAN/DMZ ports, 1*SFP, 2*USB (Device only) Přesná ochrana. Flexibilní licenční řešení. Představujeme nejnovější firewally USG FLEX pro vyšší výkon a více flexibility. Řada USG FLEX v souladu s tradicí značk

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Zyxel USG Flex 200 Firewall 10/100/1000, 2*WAN, 4*LAN/DMZ ports, 1*SFP, 2*USB with 1 Yr UTM bundle
 

Zyxel USG Flex Firewall 10/100/1000, 2*WAN, 4*LAN/DMZ ports, 1*SFP, 2*USB with 1 Yr UTM bundle Přesná ochrana. Flexibilní licenční řešení. Představujeme nejnovější firewally USG FLEX pro vyšší výkon a více flexibility. Řada USG FLEX v souladu s tradic

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Zyxel USG Flex 500 Firewall 7 Gigabit user-definable ports, 1*SFP, 2* USB (Device only)
 

Zyxel USG Flex Firewall 7 Gigabit user-definable ports, 1*SFP, 2* USB (Device only) Přesná ochrana. Flexibilní licenční řešení. Představujeme nejnovější firewally USG FLEX pro vyšší výkon a více flexibility. Řada USG FLEX v souladu s tradicí značky Zy

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 

 
 
 

 

 

 


 

Označené produkty

 
Označené produkty:

 
 
 



 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Vysvetlivky: Na ceste

Farby: Čierna = V cenníku; Modrá = Novinka; Oranžová = Výpredaj sklad.zásob; Červená = Akciový produkt; Zelená = Znížená cena; Fialová = Veľmi dôležitý produkt; Šedá = Dopredaj (koniec výroby); Zelená = Volať PM; Tyrkysová = Obmedzená dostupnosť; Oranžová = Mimoriadny výpredaj; Tmavorůžově = Cena do vypredania; Modrozeleně = Cena na dotaz; černá = R.I.P.; Zelená = Ukončená výroba; Zelená = Repas; = Promo special ;


 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SWS Distribution a.s.
Studená 5, 821 04 Bratislava
Slovenská republika
Obchodné oddelenie:
+421 2 48 200 500 | sales@swsd.sk
Fakturačné oddelenie:
+421 2 48 200 518 | faktury@swsd.sk
Reklamačné oddelenie:
+421 2 48 200 521 | rma@swsd.sk

Prevádzková doba SWS (po-pia)

Obchodné oddelenie

8:30 - 17:00

Produktoví manažéri

8:30 - 17:00

Pokladňa

8:30 - 17:00

Reklamačné oddelenie

8:30 - 17:00

Osobné odbery

8:30 - 17:00
 
 
Meno: Heslo:
 
 
 
 

Powered by CyberSoft s.r.o.

 

 

 

© 2022 SWS Distribution a.s.

Studená 5, 821 04 Bratislava, Slovenská republika

Tel.: +421 2 48 200 500, Fax: +421 2 48 200 599, sales@swsd.sk

 
 
 

Nahlásiť chybu