Parametrické vyhľadávanie


 

9977

 
 
 

 
 
 

 
 
 

príslušenstvo



 

 

 

 
 
 

 

Výrobci

 

 
 
 

 

Status

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Filter skladu
 Filter skladu
Všetko
Len skladom
 

skladom: 

 
 

 

 

Zobraziť:


 
 
 

Zoradiť podľa:

kódu  vzestupně sestupně | názvu  vzestupně sestupně | ceny  vzestupně sestupně
 

 

 
 

 

 
Položek na stránku:

 
 
 

 
 

 

 

58

položiek

2

stránky


 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
Digitus 19" 1U zaslepovací panel, zacvakávací, materiál ABS barva černá
 

DIGITUS 19" 1U blank panel Color black RAL 9005 Suitable for all 19" applications in every DIGITUS 19" cabinet. Used to cover empty spaces between the 19" mounting angles. • fixing at 19" mounting angles • sheet steel • RAL 9005

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Feet for DIGITUS free standing cabinets, 4 pieces
 

Feet for DIGITUS free standing cabinets Suitable for all DIGITUS® 19" cabinets. Mounting among the cabinets. By using the levelling feet, DIGITUS® 19" wallmounting cabinets can be changed into free standing cabinets. Set = 4 pcs. Foot: PVC Load capa

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus sada koleček pro nástěnné Digitus skříně
 

pojízdná kolečka pro rack Digitus, přední kolečka s brzdou Castor group for unmounted DIGITUS cabinets Break system for 2 front castors Load capacity 250kg Suitable for mounted and unmounted DIGITUS 19" wallmounting cabinets as well as universal fr

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus 19" Blank Panel 1U grey color RAL 7035
 

• fixing at 483mm (19") mounting angles • sheet steel • RAL 7035

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus 19" Blank Panel 1U grey color RAL 7035
 

Digitus 19" Blank Panel 1U grey color RAL 7035

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus 19" Blank Panel 2U grey color RAL 7035
 

Digitus 19" Blank Panel 2U grey color RAL 7035

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Svítidlo LED, se spínačem pro automatický režim dveří nebo pohybu (senzor), včetně napájecího adaptéru
 

DIGITUS LED Lighting Fixture, with switch for automatic door- or waving mode (sensor), incl. power adapter The DIGITUS® LED Lighting Fixture is flexible usable due to its compact design and the mounting with magnets. It can be mounted horizontally or v

SKLADOM :  Áno 

 Cena do vypredania 

   

 
 
 
 
Digitus Key for lock Network-, Server- and wall mounting cabinets Key Nr. 9473
 

Key for lock Network-, Server- and wall mounting cabinets Key Nr. 9473

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Connection set for Unique and Dynamic Basic racks, 4 pieces, galvanized, incl. screws steel brackets incl. screws
 

Connection set for Unique and Dynamic Basic racks Connection set for Unique and Dynamic Basic racks, 4 pieces, galvanized, incl. screws steel brackets incl. screws Used to connect cabinets in a row. Connection set for Unique and Dynamic Basic racks

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Střešní větrací jednotka, Unique síťové a Dynamic Basic, 2 ventilátory , termostat, spínač, černý (RAL 9005)
 

Roof vent. unit, Unique network and Dynamic Basic 2 fans, thermostat, switch, black (RAL 9005) The DIGITUS 483 mm (19") equipment is made for high demand IT-infrastructure solutions, produced on German standards. The Roof Ventilation Units are suitabl

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Sada potenciálních vyrovnávacích tyčí, 2 ks, 820 mm 2x 24 spojovacích bodů, vč. zemnící vodiče
 

Potential equalization bar set, 2 pcs., 820 mm 2x 24 connection points, incl. earthing leads Description Potential equalization bar set, 2 pcs., 820 mm 2x 24 connection points, incl. earthing leads 2x 820 mm copper busbar with connection earthing wir

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Professional SFP+ 10G 0.5m DAC cable
 

DIGITUS SFP+ 10G DAC Cable 0.5m, AWG 30 Cisco, Ubiquiti, Allied Telesis, Allnet, D-Link, Edimax,Intellinet,KTI Networks Description SFP+ 10G 0.5m DAC cable Extend your copper connections SFP+ 10G 0.5m DAC cable AWG 30 Twinax cable 1.0625

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Professional SFP+ 10G 0.5m DAC cable
 

DIGITUS SFP+ 10G DAC Cable 0.5m AWG 30, HP HPE compatible Description SFP+ 10G 0.5m DAC cable Extend your copper connections SFP+ 10G 0.5m DAC cable AWG 30 Twinax cable 1.0625-10.52Gbps supported data rate The Digitus® SFP+ 10G DAC c

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Professional SFP+ 10G 0.5m DAC cable
 

DIGITUS SFP+ 10G DAC Cable 0.5m AWG 30, HP compatible Description SFP+ 10G 0.5m DAC cable Extend your copper connections SFP+ 10G 0.5m DAC cable AWG 30 Twinax cable 1.0625-10.52Gbps supported data rate The Digitus® SFP+ 10G DAC cable

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Professional SFP+ 10G 1m DAC cable
 

DIGITUS SFP+ 10G DAC Cable 1m, AWG 30 Cisco, Ubiquiti, Allied Telesis, Allnet, D-Link, Edimax,Intellinet,KTI Networks Description SFP+ 10G 1m DAC cable Extend your copper connections SFP+ 10G 1m DAC cable AWG 30 Twinax cable 1.0625-10.52

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Professional SFP+ 10G 1m DAC cable
 

DIGITUS SFP+ 10G DAC Cable 1m AWG 30, HP HPE compatible Description SFP+ 10G 1m DAC cable Extend your copper connections SFP+ 10G 1m DAC cable AWG 30 Twinax cable 1.0625-10.52Gbps supported data rate The Digitus® SFP+ 10G DAC cables

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Professional SFP+ 10G 1m DAC cable
 

DIGITUS SFP+ 10G DAC Cable 1m AWG 30, HP compatible Description SFP+ 10G 1m DAC cable Extend your copper connections SFP+ 10G 1m DAC cable AWG 30 Twinax cable 1.0625-10.52Gbps supported data rate The Digitus® SFP+ 10G DAC cables are

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Professional SFP+ 10G 2m DAC cable
 

DIGITUS SFP+ 10G DAC Cable 2m, AWG 30 Cisco, Ubiquiti, Allied Telesis, Allnet, D-Link, Edimax,Intellinet,KTI Networks Description SFP+ 10G 2m DAC cable Extend your copper connections SFP+ 10G 2m DAC cable AWG 30 Twinax cable 1.0625-10.52

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Professional SFP+ 10G 2m DAC cable
 

DIGITUS SFP+ 10G DAC Cable 2m AWG 30, HP HPE compatible Description SFP+ 10G 2m DAC cable Extend your copper connections SFP+ 10G 2m DAC cable AWG 30 Twinax cable 1.0625-10.52Gbps supported data rate The Digitus® SFP+ 10G DAC cables

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Professional SFP+ 10G 2m DAC cable
 

DIGITUS SFP+ 10G DAC Cable 2m AWG 30, HP compatible Description SFP+ 10G 2m DAC cable Extend your copper connections SFP+ 10G 2m DAC cable AWG 30 Twinax cable 1.0625-10.52Gbps supported data rate The Digitus® SFP+ 10G DAC cables are

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Professional SFP+ 10G 3m DAC cable
 

DIGITUS SFP+ 10G DAC Cable 3m, AWG 30 Cisco, Ubiquiti, Allied Telesis, Allnet, D-Link, Edimax,Intellinet,KTI Networks Description SFP+ 10G 3m DAC cable Extend your copper connections SFP+ 10G 3m DAC cable AWG 30 Twinax cable 1.0625-10.52

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Professional SFP+ 10G 3m DAC cable
 

DIGITUS SFP+ 10G DAC Cable 3m AWG 30, HP compatible Description SFP+ 10G 3m DAC cable Extend your copper connections SFP+ 10G 3m DAC cable AWG 30 Twinax cable 1.0625-10.52Gbps supported data rate The Digitus® SFP+ 10G DAC cables are

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus Montážní sada pro montáž na DIN lištu pro plošný patch panel 2x šrouby M5, 2x DIN lišta
 

DIN-Rail Mounting Kit for Desktop Patch Panel 2x M5 screws, 2x DIN-Rails Description DIN-Rail Mounting Kit for Desktop Patch Panel 2x M5 screws, 2x DIN-Rails Technical Details Area of application: Electrical distribution box Norms: ISO/IEC 11801

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus Fiber Optic Multimode Patch Cord, SC / SC
 

FO patch cord, duplex, SC to SC MM OM5 50/125 µ, 1 m Length 1m

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC to SC
 

FO patch cord, duplex, SC to SC MM OM5 50/125 µ, 2 m Length 2m

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC to SC
 

FO patch cord, duplex, SC to SC MM OM5 50/125 µ, 3 m Length 3m

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC to SC
 

FO patch cord, duplex, SC to SC MM OM5 50/125 µ, 5 m Length 5m

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC to SC
 

FO patch cord, duplex, SC to SC MM OM5 50/125 µ, 7 m Length 7m

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC to SC
 

FO patch cord, duplex, SC to SC MM OM5 50/125 µ, 10 m Length 10m

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus Digitus LSH Patchcable
 

FO patch cord, LSH (APC) to LSH (APC), duplex SM OS2 09/125 µ, 1 m Length 1m Description Digitus LSH Patchcable Best performance and link quality for your network. Digitus LSH/APC Duplex Patchcable is a Patchcable which fits in most E200

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus Digitus LSH Patchcable
 

FO patch cord, LSH (APC) to LSH (APC), duplex SM OS2 09/125 µ, 2 m Length 2m Description Connector LSH/APC Best performance and link quality for your network. Digitus LSH/APC Duplex Patchcable is a Patchcable which fits in most E2000 Adapter and

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus Digitus LSH Patchcable
 

FO patch cord, LSH (APC) to LSH (APC), duplex SM OS2 09/125 µ, 3 m Length 3m Description Digitus LSH Patchcable Best performance and link quality for your network. Digitus LSH/APC Duplex Patchcable is a Patchcable which fits in most E2000 Adapte

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus Digitus LSH Patchcable
 

FO patch cord, LSH (APC) to LSH (APC), duplex SM OS2 09/125 µ, 5 m Length 5m Description Digitus LSH Patchcable Best performance and link quality for your network. Digitus LSH/APC Duplex Patchcable is a Patchcable which fits in most E2000 Adapte

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus Digitus LSH Patchcable
 

FO patch cord, LSH (APC) to LSH (APC), duplex SM OS2 09/125 µ, 7 m Length 7m Description Digitus LSH Patchcable Best performance and link quality for your network. Digitus LSH/APC Duplex Patchcable is a Patchcable which fits in most E2000 Adapte

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus Digitus LSH Patchcable
 

FO patch cord, LSH (APC) to LSH (APC), duplex SM OS2 09/125 µ, 10 m Length 10m Description Digitus LSH Patchcable Best performance and link quality for your network. Digitus LSH/APC Duplex Patchcable is a Patchcable which fits in most E2000 Adap

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus SFP+ 10G 3m DAC cable
 

DIGITUS SFP+ 10G DAC Cable 3m AWG 30, HP HPE compatible Description SFP+ 10G 3m DAC cable Extend your copper connections SFP+ 10G 3m DAC cable AWG 30 Twinax cable 1.0625-10.52Gbps supported data rate The Digitus® SFP+ 10G DAC cables are

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus SFP+ 10G 5m DAC cable
 

DIGITUS SFP+ 10G DAC Cable 5m, AWG 24 Cisco, Ubiquiti, Allied Telesis, Allnet, D-Link, Edimax,Intellinet,KTI Networks Description SFP+ 10G 5m DAC cable Extend your copper connections SFP+ 10G 5m DAC cable AWG 24 Twinax cable 1.0625-10.52Gbps

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus SFP+ 10G 5m DAC cable
 

DIGITUS SFP+ 10G DAC Cable 5m AWG 24, HP HPE compatible Description SFP+ 10G 5m DAC cable Extend your copper connections SFP+ 10G 5m DAC cable AWG 24 Twinax cable 1.0625-10.52Gbps supported data rate The Digitus® SFP+ 10G DAC cables are

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus SFP+ 10G 5m DAC cable
 

DIGITUS SFP+ 10G DAC Cable 5m AWG 24, HP compatible Description SFP+ 10G 5m DAC cable Extend your copper connections SFP+ 10G 5m DAC cable AWG 24 Twinax cable 1.0625-10.52Gbps supported data rate The Digitus® SFP+ 10G DAC cables are the

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus SFP+ 10G 7m DAC cable
 

DIGITUS SFP+ 10G DAC Cable 7m, AWG 24 Cisco, Ubiquiti, Allied Telesis, Allnet, D-Link, Edimax,Intellinet,KTI Networks Description SFP+ 10G 7m DAC cable Extend your copper connections SFP+ 10G 7m DAC cable AWG 24 Twinax cable 1.0625-10.52Gbps

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 

 
 
 

 

 

 


 

Označené produkty

 
Označené produkty:

 
 
 



 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Vysvetlivky: Na ceste

Farby: Čierna = V cenníku; Modrá = Novinka; Oranžová = Výpredaj sklad.zásob; Červená = Akciový produkt; Zelená = Znížená cena; Fialová = Veľmi dôležitý produkt; Šedá = Dopredaj (koniec výroby); Zelená = Volať PM; Tyrkysová = Obmedzená dostupnosť; Oranžová = Mimoriadny výpredaj; Tmavorůžově = Cena do vypredania; Modrozeleně = Cena na dotaz; černá = R.I.P.; Zelená = Ukončená výroba; Zelená = Repas; = Promo special ;


 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SWS Distribution a.s.
Studená 5, 821 04 Bratislava
Slovenská republika
Obchodné oddelenie:
+421 2 48 200 500 | sales@swsd.sk
Fakturačné oddelenie:
+421 2 48 200 518 | faktury@swsd.sk
Reklamačné oddelenie:
+421 2 48 200 521 | rma@swsd.sk

Prevádzková doba SWS (po-pia)

Obchodné oddelenie

8:30 - 17:00

Produktoví manažéri

8:30 - 17:00

Pokladňa

8:30 - 17:00

Reklamačné oddelenie

8:30 - 17:00

Osobné odbery

8:30 - 17:00
 
 
Meno: Heslo:
 
 
 
 

Powered by CyberSoft s.r.o.

 

 

 

© 2021 SWS Distribution a.s.

Studená 5, 821 04 Bratislava, Slovenská republika

Tel.: +421 2 48 200 500, Fax: +421 2 48 200 599, sales@swsd.sk

 
 
 

Nahlásiť chybu