Parametrické vyhľadávanie


 

10128

 
 
 

 
 
 

 
 
 

Pasívne prvky



 

 

 

 
 
 

 

Výrobci

 

 
 
 

 

Status

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Filter skladu
 Filter skladu
Všetko
Len skladom
 

skladom: 

 
 

 

 

Zobraziť:


 
 
 

Zoradiť podľa:

kódu  vzestupně sestupně | názvu  vzestupně sestupně | ceny  vzestupně sestupně
 

 

 
 

 

 
Položek na stránku:

 
 
 

 
 

 

 

322

položiek

9

stránok


 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
Digitus modulární dvojzásuvka CAT6A,Class EA, stíněná, na omítku, bílá, LSA
 

DIGITUS CAT 6a Class EA network outlet, shielded, 2x RJ45, LSA, RAL 9010, Class EA, wall outlet, Vertical cable installation Best performance and link quality for your network CAT 6A Class EA for up to 500 MHz CAT 6A, EIA/TIA 568 and ISO/IEC 11801

SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC, Multimode OM4 - 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 1m
 

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC, Multimode OM4 - 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 1m Best performance and link quality for your network Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Connector

SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus Neosazený Patch Panel, 24 port, stíněný, 1U, černý
 

Neosazený patch panel pro instalaci keystone (pouze plech s otvory pro keystone) Patch Panel, Blank, 24 Port, 1 unit height with blanck panel, black color 9005 • Universal applicable for RJ45 and fiber optic Keystone Jack modules • Suitable for 19

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus modulární dvojzásuvka CAT6, stíněná, pod omítku, bílá, LSA
 

DIGITUS Modular Wall Outlet, CAT6, fully Shielded 2 X Shielded RJ45 Socket, 8P8C,LSA Flush Mount,RAL 9010 • Category 6 according to link performance EIA TIA 568, ISO IEC 11801 Class E, EN 50173 • For up to 250 MHz • 3P channel and permanent link

SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus CAT 6 patch panel, stíněný, 24 portů RJ45, 8P8C, LSA, 1U, montáž do stojanu, šedá, 482x44x109 mm
 

DIGITUS 19" CAT 6 patch panel, shielded 24-port RJ45, 8P8C, LSA, 1U Color grey RAL 7035 • Tested according to Link Performance Class E, for up to 250 MHz • UL certified • Housing of steel sheet • Shielded RJ45 female sockets, 8P8C • 1U • Cab

SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus modulární dvojzásuvka CAT5E, stíněná, na omítku, bílá, LSA
 

Modular Wall Outlet, CAT5E, fully Shielded 2 X Shielded RJ45 Socket, 8P8C, LSA Surface Mounted, pure white • Category 5e, EIA TIA 568 and ISO IEC 11801 / EN 50173 • Suitable up to 100 MHz • Shielded 2 x RJ45 sockets 8P8C, strain relieving 40° sock

SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus modulární dvojzásuvka CAT5E, stíněná, na omítku, LSA, bílá, 5ks
 

Modular Wall Outlet, CAT5E, fully Shielded 2 X Shielded RJ45 Socket, 8P8C, LSA Surface Mounted, pure white • Category 5e, EIA TIA 568 and ISO IEC 11801 / EN 50173 • Suitable up to 100 MHz • Shielded 2 x RJ45 sockets 8P8C, strain relieving 40° sock

SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus CAT 6A Patch Panel, stíněný, 1U, 24 portů, 8P8C, šedý, 483 mm (19 ")
 

DIGITUS CAT 6a Class EA patch panel, shielded Best performance and link quality for your network CAT 6 Class EA for up to 500 MHz Qualified for 10 GBit Ethernet Shielded RJ45 sockets, 8P8C Material housing: SECC, 1,5mm Electrogalvanized, Cold-rol

SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to SC, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 1m
 

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to SC Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3 mm Single packed with test-report Connector 1: ST Connector 2: SC Cable type: I-VH 2G50/125µ Fiber class: OM2 Mode: Multimode Color cab

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Desktop CAT 6A Patch Panel, stíněný třídy EA, 12 portů RJ45, 8P8C, LSA
 

DIGITUS Desktop CAT 6A, Patch Panel, shielded, Class EA, 12-port RJ45, 8P8C, LSA Manufactured acc. Link Performance Class EA, for up to 500MHz, EN 50173 and ISO/IEC 11801 Applicable for SOHO solutions Class EA , up to 500 MHz, ISO IEC 11801, EN 5

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 2m OM2
 

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 2m OM2 Best performance and link quality for your network Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Connector

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m OM2
 

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m OM2 Best performance and link quality for your network Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Connector

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus Fiber Optic Patch , E2000 8 ° APC to SC, 9/125 µ, Duplex 3 m
 

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, E2000 (APC) to SC (PC), Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m Cost reduction by verifiable quality and high performance Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Single packed with test-report Connector 1: E2000 (A

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus CAT 6 Patch Panel, stíněný, 24 portů RJ45 s uzávěrem, 8P8C, LSA, 0,5U, 19 "montáž do stojanu, bl
 

Digitus CAT 6 patch panel, stíněný,24-Port RJ45, s klapkou, 8P8C, LSA, 0.5U, 19 "pro montáž do racku, barva černá RAL900 Ušetří spoustu místa (pouze 0.5U) - s okenicemi pro ochranu proti prachu - nejlepší výkon a kvalitu spojení pro vaši síť Zhotove

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus CAT 6 Patch Panel, nestíněný, 24 portů RJ45 s uzávěrem, 8P8C, LSA, 0,5U, 19 "montáž do stojanu, černá
 

Digitus CAT 6 patch panel, nestíněný,24-Port RJ45, s klapkou, 8P8C, LSA, 0.5U, 19 "pro montáž do racku, barva černá RAL9 Ušetří spoustu místa (pouze 0.5U) - s okenicemi pro ochranu proti prachu - nejlepší výkon a kvalitu spojení pro vaši síť Zhotove

SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m OM2
 

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m OM2 Best performance and link quality for your network Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with tes

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to SC, OS2, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 3m
 

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to SC, OS2, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 3m Best performance and link quality for your network Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Connecto

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to SC, OS2, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 5m
 

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to SC, OS2, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 5m Best performance and link quality for your network Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Connecto

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to SC, OS2, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 7m
 

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to SC, OS2, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 7m Best performance and link quality for your network Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Connecto

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to SC, OS2, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 10m
 

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to SC, OS2, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 10m Best performance and link quality for your network Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Connect

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus Fiber Optic Patch , E2000 8 ° APC to LC, 9/125 µ, Duplex 10 m
 

Fiber Duplex Patch Cord, E2000 8 ° APC to LC 9/125 µ, Single Mode,5,0M Length 10M - Singlemode 09/125 µ with 8° APC - holgenfree cable I-VH 2E-XXX - Connector with ceramic ferrule - Single packed with test report

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m
 

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m • LC / SC Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Singlemode • Duplex • I-VH 2E9/125µ • Halogen free cable • 9/125µm fiber • Fiber class OS 1 • Cable diameter

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m
 

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m • LC / SC Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Singlemode • Duplex • I-VH 2E9/125µ • Halogen free cable • 9/125µm fiber • Fiber class OS 1 • Cable diameter

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m
 

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m • LC / SC Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Singlemode • Duplex • I-VH 2E9/125µ • Halogen free cable • 9/125µm fiber • Fiber class OS 1 • Cable diameter

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m OM2
 

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m OM2 Best performance and link quality for your network Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Connector

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, OS2, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 2m
 

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, OS2, Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 2m DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Best performance and link quality for your network. Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter

SKLADOM :  Áno 

 Cena do vypredania 

   

 
 
 
 
Digitus Fiber Duplex Patch E2000/E2000,9/125 µ, Single M.,8°APC, 3m
 

Fiber Duplex Patch Cord, E2000/E2000, 9/125 µ, Single Mode,8° APC, 3,0M • Singlemode 09/125 µ with 8° APC • Holgenfree cable I-VH 2E-XXX • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Single packed with test report

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus modulární dvojzásuvka CAT5E, stíněná, pod omítku, bílá, LSA
 

Modular Wall Outlet, CAT5E, fully Shielded 2 X Shielded RJ45 Socket, 8P8C,LSA Flush Mount, pure white • Category 5e, EIA TIA 568 and ISO IEC 11801 / EN 50173 • Suitable up to 100 MHz • Shielded 2 x RJ45 sockets 8P8C, strain relieving 40° socket an

SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus modulární dvojzásuvka CAT6, stíněná, na omítku, bílá, LSA
 

DIGITUS Modular Wall Outlet, CAT6, fully Shielded 2 X Shielded RJ45 Socket, 8P8C,LSA Surface Mount,RAL 9010 • Category 6 according to link performance EIA TIA 568, ISO IEC 11801 Class E, EN 50173 • For up to 250 MHz • 3P channel and permanent link

SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m, Class OM3
 

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m, Class OM3 Best performance and link quality for your network Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Conn

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m, Class OM3
 

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST, Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m, Class OM3 Best performance and link quality for your network Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Conn

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus CAT 5e Desktop Patch Panel, 8 portů 8x RJ45 plně stíněné konektory
 

DIGITUS CAT 5E; DeskTop Patch Panel, 8 Port 8 X RJ45 Full Shielded Connectors • Manufactured at Category 5e, EIA/TIA 568 and ISO/IEC DIS 11801 • 8 x shielded RJ45 sockets • Sheet steel housing and screen cover • 8 x LSA color-coded connection st

SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus Patch Panel, CAT5E, stíněný, 24x 8P8C LSA, 1U, šedý
 

DIGITUS 19" CAT 5e patch panel, shielded 24-port RJ45, 8P8C, LSA, 1U Color grey RAL 7035 • Category 5e,EN-50173, ISO/IEC 11801 • RJ45 sockets, 8P8C • Cable installation LSA block, color-coded according to EIA7TIA 568 A & B

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus CAT 5e patch panel, nestíněný, 12 portů RJ45 8P8C, LSA, 1U, 254 mm (10 "), bl, 482x44x109 mm
 

Na obrázku je patch panel kategorie 6, který vypadá stejně. Patch Panel, CAT5E, 10", unshielded 12 X RJ45 Socket 8P8C, LSA, 1 HU Color black • Manufactured at Category 5e, EIA/TIA 568 and ISO/IEC DIS 11801 • RJ45 sockets • 8 x LSA color-coded conne

SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus Fiber Optic Patch , E2000 8 ° APC to SC, 9/125 µ, Duplex 5 m
 

Fiber Duplex Patch Cord, E2000 8 ° APC to SC 9/125 µ, Single Mode,5,0M - Singlemode 09/125 µ with 8° APC - holgenfree cable I-VH 2E-XXX - Connector with ceramic ferrule - Single packed with test report

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS CAT 5e patch panel, nestíněný, 24 portů RJ45, 8P8C, LSA, 1U, do stojanu, černý, 482x44x109
 

Patch Panel, CAT5E, Unshielded (nestíněný), 19", 24 X 24 X Unshielded RJ45 Socket, 8P8C, LSA, 1 HU black Color Unshielded CAT5e patch panels. Cable installation via color-coded double block terminals (LSA+ /terminal block). • Category 5e,EN-50173, I

SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus Patch Panel 19",CAT6,8P8C,LSA,1U,24 x RJ45, nestíněný,černý
 

DIGITUS 19" CAT 6 patch panel, unshielded 24-port RJ45, 8P8C, LSA, 1U Color black RAL 9005 • Tested according to Link Performance Class E, for up to 250 MHz • UL certified • Housing of steel sheet • Shielded RJ45 female sockets, 8P8C • 1U •

SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus CAT 6 patch panel, nestíněný, 48 portů RJ45, 8P8C, LSA, 2U, montáž do stojanu, bl, 482x44x109 mm
 

DIGITUS 19" CAT 6 patch panel, unshielded 48-port RJ45, 8P8C, LSA, 2U Color black RAL 9005 • Tested according to Link Performance Class E, for up to 250 MHz. • UL, 3P Permanent and Channel Link certified • Housing of steel sheet, grey Color RAL 70

SKLADOM :  Áno 

 Cena do vypredania 

   

 
 
 
 
Digitus Desktop CAT 6 Patch Panel, stíněný Class E, 8-port RJ45, 8P8C, LSA, černý, 482x44x109
 

rozměry 11 x 4 x 17 cm DIGITUS Desktop CAT 6 patch panel, shielded 8-port RJ45, 8P8C, LSA Color black RAL 9005 • Tested according to Link Performance Class E, for up to 250 MHz • UL certified • Housing of steel sheet • Shielded RJ45 female sock

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus CAT 5e patch panel, nestíněný, 8 portů RJ45, 8P8C LSA, 1U, 254 mm (10 "), montáž do stojanu, bl, 482x44x109
 

DIGITUS 10" CAT 5e patch panel, unshielded 8-port RJ45, 8P8C, LSA, 1U Color black RAL 9005 • Manufactured at Category 5e, EIA/TIA 568 and ISO/IEC DIS 11801 • RJ45 sockets • 8 x LSA color-coded connection strip • 1U • Clamp strain relief • Central

SKLADOM :  Áno 
     

 
 
 
 

 
 
 

 

 

 


 

Označené produkty

 
Označené produkty:

 
 
 



 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Vysvetlivky: Na ceste

Farby: Čierna = V cenníku; Modrá = Novinka; Oranžová = Výpredaj sklad.zásob; Červená = Akciový produkt; Zelená = Znížená cena; Fialová = Veľmi dôležitý produkt; Šedá = Dopredaj (koniec výroby); Zelená = Volať PM; Tyrkysová = Obmedzená dostupnosť; Oranžová = Mimoriadny výpredaj; Tmavorůžově = Cena do vypredania; Modrozeleně = Cena na dotaz; černá = R.I.P.; Zelená = Ukončená výroba; Zelená = Repas; = Promo special ;


 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SWS Distribution a.s.
Studená 5, 821 04 Bratislava
Slovenská republika
Obchodné oddelenie:
+421 2 48 200 500 | sales@swsd.sk
Fakturačné oddelenie:
+421 2 48 200 518 | faktury@swsd.sk
Reklamačné oddelenie:
+421 2 48 200 521 | rma@swsd.sk

Prevádzková doba SWS (po-pia)

Obchodné oddelenie

8:30 - 17:00

Produktoví manažéri

8:30 - 17:00

Pokladňa

8:30 - 17:00

Reklamačné oddelenie

8:30 - 17:00

Osobné odbery

8:30 - 17:00
 
 
Meno: Heslo:
 
 
 
 

Powered by CyberSoft s.r.o.

 

 

 

© 2021 SWS Distribution a.s.

Studená 5, 821 04 Bratislava, Slovenská republika

Tel.: +421 2 48 200 500, Fax: +421 2 48 200 599, sales@swsd.sk

 
 
 

Nahlásiť chybu