Parametrické vyhľadávanie


 

9980

 
 
 

 

ďalšie podkategórie Ethernet produkty:

 

 
 
 

 
 
 

 
 
 

Ethernet produkty



 

 

 

 
 
 

 

Výrobci

 

 
 
 

 

Status

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Filter skladu
 Filter skladu
Všetko
Len skladom
 

skladom: 

 
 

 

 

Zobraziť:


 
 
 

Zoradiť podľa:

kódu  vzestupně sestupně | názvu  vzestupně sestupně | ceny  vzestupně sestupně
 

 

 
 

 

 
Položek na stránku:

 
 
 

 
 

 

 

146

položiek

4

stránky


 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
Digitus SFP Module for Gigabit Switch, SFP GbE LC Multimode 850nm
 

SFP Module for Gigabit Switch, SFP GbE LC MM 850nm Fiber Module Multimode LC Connector 850nm • Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet Standard • Class 1 Laser product compliant with EN 60825-1 • Differential LVPECL input and output • Duplex

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus Fast Ethernet PCI Card 10/100Mbit Realtek WOL
 

Fast Ethernet PCI Card 10/100MBIT, Realtek8139D,1 RJ-45, WOL for PCI 2.2 • Realtek Chipset • IEEE 802.3 and IEEE 802.3u compatible • 20 / 200 Mbit full duplex • PCI Local Bus Rev.2.1 and 2.2 compatible • Suitable for all typical network enviro

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus Web Smart Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 16-port RJ45, Full Powered Rack Mount, 260W
 

• 16-Port 10/100BaseTX with PoE • PoE Power Output 48V/DC, max. 15.4W per Port • Supported Standards: IEEE 802.3x Full-duplex and Flow Control, IEEE 802.3ad Trunk (Link Aggregation), IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet (PoE), IEEE 802.1Q VLAN, IEEE 802.1p

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Media Converter, Multimode, 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX, Incl. PSU SC connector, Up to 0.5km
 

Optický konvertor 100Base-T na 100 Base FX s konektorem SC, lze použít samostatně nebo je možné přikoupit rackové šasi. DIGITUS Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX, Incl. PSU SC connector, SM, Up to 10km • 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-L

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Bidirectional Fast Ethernet Media Converter, singlemode, RJ45 / SC Incl. PSU SC connector, Up to 20km
 

Optický konvertor 100Base-T na 100 Base FX s konektorem SC, lze použít samostatně nebo je možné přikoupit rackové šasi. DIGITUS Media Converter, Singlemode 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, Incl. PSU SC connector, Up to 20km * 10/100Base-TX to 100Bas

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX + zdroj, 10km
 

Optický konvertor 100Base-T na 100 Base FX s konektorem SC, lze použít samostatně nebo je možné přikoupit rackové šasi. DIGITUS Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX, Incl. PSU SC connector, SM, Up to 10km • 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-L

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (ST) + zdroj 0,5 KM
 

Optický konvertor 1000Base-T na 1000 Base SX s konektorem ST, lze použít samostatně nebo je možné přikoupit rackové šasi. DIGITUS Media Converter, Multimode, 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX, Incl. PSU ST connector, Up to 0.5km •10/100/1000Base-TX t

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-T to SFP slot + zdroj 80km - bez SFP modulu
 

Optický konvertor 1000Base-T na 1000 Base SX s konektorem ST, lze použít samostatně nebo je možné přikoupit rackové šasi. DIGITUS Media Converter, Multimode, 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX, Incl. PSU ST connector, Up to 0.5km •10/100/1000Base-TX t

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Media Converter, Multimode, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, Incl. PSU SC connector, Up to 2km
 

Optický konvertor 100Base-T na 100 Base FX s konektorem SC, lze použít samostatně nebo je možné přikoupit rackové šasi. DIGITUS Media Converter, Multimode 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, Incl. PSU SC connector, Up to 2km * 10/100Base-TX to 100Bas

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Media Converter, Singlemode 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, Incl. PSU SC connector, Up to 20km
 

Optický konvertor 100Base-T na 100 Base FX s konektorem SC, lze použít samostatně nebo je možné přikoupit rackové šasi. DIGITUS Media Converter, Singlemode 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, Incl. PSU SC connector, Up to 20km * 10/100Base-TX to 100Bas

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Up to 20km, Singlemode, LC Duplex Connector 1000Base-LX, 1310nm
 

DIGITUS 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Up to 20km, Singlemode, LC Duplex Connector 1000Base-LX, 1310nm The Plug and Play Fiber Connection mini GBIC SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) Module High quality and excellent reliability 1.25 Gbps Maximum Data Rate

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus 19" ŠASI pro Mediakonvertory (14 slot) ,2U pro řady DN-82x1x, DN-82x2x a DN-82x3x
 

The perfect solution for various media converters DIGITUS 2U Media Converter Chassis, 14 Slots, Dual Power Supply, Redundant, For DN-82x1x, DN-82x2x and DN-82x3x Series The DIGITUS Media Converter Chassis let's you host up to 14 Media Converters in

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Media Converter, Multimode, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, Incl. PSU ST connector, Up to 2km
 

Optický konvertor 100Base-T na 100 Base FX s konektorem SC, lze použít samostatně nebo je možné přikoupit rackové šasi. DIGITUS Media Converter, Multimode, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, Incl. PSU ST connector, Up to 2km The perfect converter solution

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS 1-Port. USB 2.0 - Multifunkční Síťový server
 

DIGITUS 1-Port. USB 2.0 Multifunkční Síťový server 3v jednom - Printserver , NAS , Síťový USB Hub • Tiskový server - ideální pro multifunkční tiskárny • NAS - připojte paměťové moduly a proměte jej v Network Attached Storage. Přístup k datúm pře

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Media Converter, Singlemode 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, Incl. PSU SC connector, Up to 20km
 

Optický konvertor 100Base-T na 100 Base FX s konektorem SC, lze použít samostatně nebo je možné přikoupit rackové šasi. DIGITUS Media Converter, Singlemode 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, Incl. PSU SC connector, Up to 20km * 10/100Base-TX to 100Bas

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus Gigabit Ethernet PCI karta 32-bit, včetně držáku s nízkým profilem, čipová sada RTL8169SC
 

Gigabit PCI Card 10/100/1000 MBIT, 32-bit Gigabit Network Adapter, Realtek • Realtek chipset • PCI Local Bus Master Rev.2.1 and 2.2 compatible • IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab compatible • IEEE 802.3x full-duplex Flowcontrol • Supports

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Up to 80km, Singlemode, LC Duplex Connector 1000Base-LX, 1550nm
 

DIGITUS 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Up to 80km, Singlemode, LC Duplex Connector 1000Base-LX, 1550nm The Plug and Play Fiber Connection mini GBIC SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) Module Bidirectional WDM Module - Only one fiber is needed High quality an

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS 1.25 Gbps BiDi WDM SFP Module, Up to 20km, Singlemode, LC Simplex Connector 1000Base-LX, Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm
 

DIGITUS 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Up to 80km, Singlemode, LC Duplex Connector 1000Base-LX, 1550nm The Plug and Play Fiber Connection mini GBIC SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) Module Bidirectional WDM Module - Only one fiber is needed High quality an

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus USB 3.0 adaptér na Gigabit Ethernet , 1x RJ45, USB-A, 10/100/1000Mbps, USB 3.0 XP, Vista, 7, Max OS X, Linux
 

Digitus USB 3.0 adaptér na Gigabit Ethernet, USB-A samec, 10/100/1000MBIT, USB 3.0 Snadno připojíte Ultrabook a počítač s rychlejší sítí Gigabit Ethernet. V souladu se specifikací USB 3.0, dolů kompatibilní s rozhraním USB 2.0 a USB 1.1

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DigitusUSB 2.0 na Fast Ethernet Adapter, 1, RJ 45, USB-Male, 10/100Mbit, XP, Vista, 7, Max OS X
 

Easily connect your computer, game console, or other device to a wired network USB 2.0 to Fast Ethernet Adapter,, 1 RJ 45, USB-A Male, 10/100MBIT, USB 2.0 •Ethernet IEEE 802.3 10BaseT compatible •USB 2.0 high speed (up to 100Mbps) •1 x RJ45 port, US

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus Paralelní tiskový server, 1 port, 1x RJ45, 1x M Centronics, DB-36-pin
 

Fast Ethernet Print Server, 1 X Paralelní port (Centronix), včetně napájecího zdroje Easily turns a workplace printer into a network printer for all connected users Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u Wired Ethernet standards One parallel port su

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus USB a paralelní tiskový server, 3 porty 1x RJ45, 2x USB A, 1x Centronics DB-36-pinová samec
 

Digitus USB & Parallel Print Server, 3-Port 1x RJ45, 2x USB A, 1x DB-36-pin male Centronic For all common O/S The DIGITUS 2 +1 Port Print Server turns any desktop printer simply into a network printer for shared use. Thanks to the bi-directional parall

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS 1.25 Gbps Copper SFP Module, RJ45 10/100/1000Base-T, up to 100 m
 

The plug and play extension for your network switch The DIGITUS® Mini GBIC (SFP) transceiver modules offer the highest quality and reliability. The module offers a perfect opportunity for you to extend your Gigabit network switch with a free SFP Uplink

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS USB 2.0 3-Port Hub & Rychlý Ethernet LAN Adaptér s konektorem typu C
 

Extend your USB Type C Laptop by adding three USB ports and a Fast Ethernet connector The USB hub, featuring three standard USB 2.0 ports and an integrated Fast Ethernet connector, allows you to extend the connection options available for your USB Typ

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus USB Typ C 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, 10/100/1000 Mbps Chipset: RTL8153
 

With the USB Ethernet adaptor you can extend your USB Type C laptop to add a Gigabit Ethernet connector. Thanks to the easy plug-and-play configuration, you don't have to install drivers or change system settings. l USB 3.0 Type C Gigabit Ethernet ad

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
1.25 Gbps BiDi WDM SFP Modul, do 20km, s podporou DDM, Singlemode, LC Simplex konektor 1000Base-LX, Tx1550nm/Rx13
 

1.25 Gbps BiDi WDM SFP Module, Up to 20km with DDM support, Singlemode, LC Simplex Connector 1000Base-LX, Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm The plug and play fiber connection The DIGITUS® mini GBIC (SFP) transceiver modules offer highest quality and reliability. Wethe

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
1.25 Gbps BiDi WDM SFP Module, Up to 20km with DDM support, Singlemode, LC Simplex Connector 1000Base-LX, Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm
 

1.25 Gbps BiDi WDM SFP Module, Up to 20km with DDM support, Singlemode, LC Simplex Connector 1000Base-LX, Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm The plug and play fiber connection The DIGITUS® mini GBIC (SFP) transceiver modules offer highest quality and reliability. Wethe

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS USB 3.0 HUB, 3 porty a Gigabit LAN adaptér 3xUSB A / F, 1xUSB A / M, 1xRJ45 LAN, Win / Mac OS
 

USB 3.0, 3-ports HUB & Gigabit LAN adapter 3xUSB A/F,1xUSB A/M,1xRJ45 LAN Supports Windows and Mac OS Fast data transmission due to USB 3.0 and gigabit LAN With the DIGITUS® USB 3.0 Hub & Gigabit LAN Adapter you can connect 3 additional USB 3.0 high sp

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Gigabit Desktop Switch, 5-port
 

Best for quick and easy network expansion! Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 5-port, 10/100/1000 Mbps, 5x RJ45 With this Gigabit Ethernet Switch you can easily expand your Network with five additional RJ45 Network ports. Thanks to the Auto-MDI/MDI-X cable d

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
DIGITUS Rychlý ethernetový přepínač 8 portů, nespravovaný, desktop
 

Best for quick and easy network expansion! Fast Ethernet Switch 8-port, 10/100MBIT Desktop 8 RJ-45 black With this Fast Ethernet Switch you can easily expand your Network with eight additional RJ45 Network ports. Thanks to the Auto-MDI/MDI-X cable

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Up to 550m Multimode, LC Duplex Connector, Industrial Ver. 1000Base-SX, 850nm
 

DIGITUS 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Up to 550m Multimode, LC Duplex Connector, Industrial Ver. 1000Base-SX, 850nm

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus CISCO-kompatible 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, up to 550m Multimode, LC Duplex Connector, 1000Base-SX, 850nm
 

CISCO-kompatible 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, up to 550m Multimode, LC Duplex Connector, 1000Base-SX, 850nm

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch 4-portový PoE + 1-portový uplink, 62W PoE budget
 

Gigabit Desktop PoE af/at 4-Port Switch 10/100/1000Mbps, 62W PoE Power Budget, metal housing

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus Tiskový server USB, 1 port, 1x RJ45, 1x USB A, USB 2.0 Pro všechny běžné O/STiskový server USB, 1 port, 1x RJ45, 1x USB A,
 

USB Print Server, 1-Port, 1x RJ45, 1x USB A, USB 2.0 For all common O/S The "Fast Ethernet print server" is the easier way to connect your printer to your PC. This product supports not only the well-known network and printing protocols, but also the "p

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus HP-compatible 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, up to 550m Multimode, LC Duplex Connector, 1000Base-SX, 850nm
 

HP-compatible 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, up to 550m Multimode, LC Duplex Connector, 1000Base-SX, 850nm

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus 155 Mbps BiDi WDM SFP Module, Up to 20km Singlemode, LC Simplex Connector 100Base-BX, Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm
 

DIGITUS 155 Mbps BiDi WDM SFP Module, Up to 20km Singlemode, LC Simplex Connector 100Base-BX, Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus 155 Mbps BiDi WDM SFP Module, Up to 20km Singlemode, LC Simplex Connector 100Base-BX, Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm
 

DIGITUS 155 Mbps BiDi WDM SFP Module, Up to 20km Singlemode, LC Simplex Connector 100Base-BX, Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Up to 20km Singlemode, LC Duplex Connector, Industrial Ver. 1000Base-LX, 1310nm
 

DIGITUS 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Up to 20km Singlemode, LC Duplex Connector, Industrial Ver. 1000Base-LX, 1310nm

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus 155 Mbps BiDi WDM SFP Module, Up to 20km Singlemode, LC Simplex Connector, Industrial Ver. 100Base-BX, Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm
 

DIGITUS 155 Mbps BiDi WDM SFP Module, Up to 20km Singlemode, LC Simplex Connector, Industrial Ver. 100Base-BX, Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Digitus 155 Mbps BiDi WDM SFP Module, Up to 20km Singlemode, LC Simplex Connector, Industrial Ver. 100Base-BX, Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm
 

DIGITUS 155 Mbps BiDi WDM SFP Module, Up to 20km Singlemode, LC Simplex Connector, Industrial Ver. 100Base-BX, Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 

 
 
 

 

 

 


 

Označené produkty

 
Označené produkty:

 
 
 



 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Vysvetlivky: Na ceste

Farby: Čierna = V cenníku; Modrá = Novinka; Oranžová = Výpredaj sklad.zásob; Červená = Akciový produkt; Zelená = Znížená cena; Fialová = Veľmi dôležitý produkt; Šedá = Dopredaj (koniec výroby); Zelená = Volať PM; Tyrkysová = Obmedzená dostupnosť; Oranžová = Mimoriadny výpredaj; Tmavorůžově = Cena do vypredania; Modrozeleně = Cena na dotaz; černá = R.I.P.; Zelená = Ukončená výroba; Zelená = Repas; = Promo special ;


 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SWS Distribution a.s.
Studená 5, 821 04 Bratislava
Slovenská republika
Obchodné oddelenie:
+421 2 48 200 500 | sales@swsd.sk
Fakturačné oddelenie:
+421 2 48 200 518 | faktury@swsd.sk
Reklamačné oddelenie:
+421 2 48 200 521 | rma@swsd.sk

Prevádzková doba SWS (po-pia)

Obchodné oddelenie

8:30 - 17:00

Produktoví manažéri

8:30 - 17:00

Pokladňa

8:30 - 17:00

Reklamačné oddelenie

8:30 - 17:00

Osobné odbery

8:30 - 17:00
 
 
Meno: Heslo:
 
 
 
 

Powered by CyberSoft s.r.o.

 

 

 

© 2022 SWS Distribution a.s.

Studená 5, 821 04 Bratislava, Slovenská republika

Tel.: +421 2 48 200 500, Fax: +421 2 48 200 599, sales@swsd.sk

 
 
 

Nahlásiť chybu