Parametrické vyhľadávanie


 

11928

 
 
 

 

ďalšie podkategórie Cisco :

 

 
 
 

 
 
 

 
 
 

Cisco



 

 

 

 
 
 

 

Výrobci

 

 
 
 

 

Status

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Filter skladu
 Filter skladu
Všetko
Len skladom
 

skladom: 

 
 

 

 

Zobraziť:


 
 
 

Zoradiť podľa:

kódu  vzestupně sestupně | názvu  vzestupně sestupně | ceny  vzestupně sestupně
 

 

 
 

 

 
Položek na stránku:

 
 
 

 
 

 

 

250

položiek

7

stránok


 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
Cisco napájecí zdroj CP-PWR-CUBE-3 pro telefony 7900
 

Zdroj pro telefony řady 7900. Kompatibilní s CP-7971G-GE CP-7970G CP-7961G-GE CP-7961G CP-7960G CP-7960 CP-7941G-GE CP-7941G CP-7940G CP-7940 CP-7912G CP-7912 CP-7905G CP-7905 CP-7902G CP-7902

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit Ethernet SX SFP modul, LC
 

MGBSX1, gigabitový tranceiver, optika SX, konektor LC 62.5/125um MMF @ 160 MHz/km, up to 220m 62.5/125um MMF @ 200 MHz/km, up to 275m 50/125um MMF @ 400 MHz/km, up to 500m 50/125um MMF @ 500 MHz/km, up to 550m

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960G-48TC-L (44x10/100/1000,4xGig.)
 

Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960G-48TC-L (44x10/100/1000,4xGig.) Catalyst 2960 48 10/100/1000, 4 T/SFP LAN Base Image. Typ produktu: Managed Ethernet Switch Porty: 44 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Auto-sensing/Auto-negotiating/Auto-MDIX LAN 4 x RJ-45 10/100/10

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco SPA303 SIP 3-line VOIP telefon , LCD displej
 

Spolehlivý a snadno použitelný IP telefon s černobílým LCD displejem, 3 nezávislými hlasovými linkami, 2portovým 100 Mbit switchem.

SKLADOM :  Nie

 Akciový produkt 

   

 
 
 
 
Cisco ASA5505-50-BUN-K9 Network Security Appliance 50-User Bundle
 

Cisco ASA 5505 50-User Bundle includes 8-port Fast Ethernet switch, 10 IPsec VPN peers, 2 Premium VPN peers, 3DES/AES license VPN výkonnost 100 Mbit/s Firewall výkonnost 150 Mbit/s Maximum Site-to-Site and Remote-Access VPN User Sessions 10/25 Maxim

SKLADOM :  Nie

 Cena na dotaz 

   

 
 
 
 
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver?DOM
 

1000BASE-LX/LH long-wavelength/long haul; without DOM

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco WAP121 Single Radio 802.11n Access Point w/PoE (EU)
 

Provides affordable high-bandwidth 802.11n wireless connectivity for demanding applications Easy to set up and use with wizard-based configuration Safeguards business information with enhanced security, including advanced encryption, highly secure aut

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
 

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco MGBLH1 Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
 

1000BASE-LH SFP transceiver, for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 40 km Single-mode fiber 1000BASE-LH Distance Up to 40 km Wavelenght 1310 nm Duplex LC connector

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter
 

Twinax cable, passive, 30AWG cable assembly, 1 m 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter, passive

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco Redundant Power System 2300 and Blower,No Power Supply,
 

Ilustrační obrázek - produkt včetně 2 zdrojů 1150W The Cisco RPS 2300 can provide complete internal power supply redundancy for up to two attached networking devices. It has two power supply bays and can accept 1150W AC or 750W AC power supply module

SKLADOM :  Nie

 Cena na dotaz 

   

 
 
 
 
Cisco Catalyst Plus WS-C2960+48TC-S 48 10/100 + 2 1000BT/SFP LAN Lite Image
 

48 Ethernet 10/100 ports and 2 dual-purpose uplinks (each dual-purpose uplink port has 1 10/100/1000 Ethernet port and 1 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet port, 1 port active) LAN Lite software

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, PoE 370W,4x 1G SFP, LAN Base
 

10/100/1000 Ethernet Interfaces 24 Uplink Interfaces 4 SFP Cisco IOS Software Feature Set LAN Base PoE 370W FlexStack-Plus Stacking Optional

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 4x 1G SFP, LAN Base
 

10/100/1000 Ethernet Interfaces 48 Uplink Interfaces 4 SFP Cisco IOS Software Feature Set LAN Base FlexStack-Plus Stacking Yes

SKLADOM :  Nie

 Akciový produkt 

   

 
 
 
 
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
 

10/100/1000 Ethernet Interfaces 48 Uplink Interfaces 4 SFP Cisco IOS Software Feature Set LAN Base PoE 370W FlexStack-Plus Stacking Optional

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Meraki MR Enterprise Cloud Controller License, 1 Year
 

Cloud-based centralized management, eliminates on-site hardware controller Network-wide visibility and control Massively scalable, up to 10,000 APs Out-of-band control plane: network traffic does not pass through cloud, network stays up if connection t

SKLADOM :  Nie

 Akciový produkt 

   

 
 
 
 
Cisco SF110D-16 16-Port 10/100 Switch
 

Unmanaged Layer 2 switch Metal casing fan-less (bez ventilátoru) - Power efficiency support (EEE) for both FE and GE 1.Energy Efficient Ethernet (IEEE 802.3az) Monitors link activity and powers down inactive links 2.Auto Power-Down / Sleep mode A

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite
 

10/100/1000 Ethernet Interfaces 48 Uplink Interfaces 2 SFP Cisco IOS Software Feature Set LAN Lite FlexStack-Plus Stacking No

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco UC Phone 7821
 

Cisco IP Phone 7821 • Podsvícený monochromní displej 396 x 162 pixelů • 2 tlačítka zrychlené volby / linek • 4 programovatelná tlačítka • Power of Ethernet (PoE) class: 1 • Ethernet switch: 10/100 • Funkce přidržení hovoru, opakované vytáčení, přepo

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco Catalyst 2960CX Switch 8 GE PoE+ 124W, 2x1G SFP, 2x1G Copper, Lan Base
 

2960-CX Switch, 8 GE PoE+, uplinks: 2 x 1G SFP and 2 x 1G copper LAN Base Available PoE Power 124W

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco RV134W VDSL2 Wireless-AC VPN Router
 

Secure your home office or small business network easily with our newest wireless router. The RV134W is a wireless 802.11ac model that includes both very-high-data-rate digital subscriber line 2 (VDSL2) and Ethernet WAN ports. Ideal for home offices or sm...

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco UC Phone 7841
 

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco IP Phone 8841
 

Cisco IP Phone 8841 • Barevný podsvícený displeje 800 x 480 pixelů • 5 tlačítek zrychlené volby / linek • 4 programovatelná tlačítka • Power of Ethernet (PoE) class: 2 • Ethernet switch: 10/100/1000 • Funkce přidržení hovoru, opakované vytáčení, pře

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite
 

10/100/1000 Ethernet Interfaces 24 Uplink Interfaces 2 SFP Cisco IOS Software Feature Set LAN Lite FlexStack-Plus Stacking No

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco Catalyst Plus C2960+48TC-L 48 10/100 + 2 1000BT/SFP LAN Base Image
 

48 Ethernet 10/100 ports and 2 dual-purpose uplinks (each dual-purpose uplink port has 1 10/100/1000 Ethernet port and 1 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet port, 1 port active) LAN Base software

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP, LAN Base
 

10/100/1000 Ethernet Interfaces 48 Uplink Interfaces 2 SFP Cisco IOS Software Feature Set LAN Base PoE 370W FlexStack-Plus Stacking Optional

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, 2x10G SFP+, IP Lite
 

10/100/1000 Ethernet Interfaces 24 Uplink Interfaces 2 SFP+ Cisco IOS Software Feature Set IP Lite (Cisco IOS® software with dynamic routing and Layer 3 features) FlexStack-Plus Stacking Capability Yes support dual redundant power suppli

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco SG220-26 26-Port Gigabit Smart Plus Switch
 

Smart Switch vybavený 24 Gigabit Ethernet porty dvojicí Gigabit Ethernet portů combo s SFP.

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco IP Phone power transformer for the 89/9900 phone series
 

The Cisco CP-PWR-CUBE-4= provides power to your Cisco 8800 or 9900 series IP phones and expansion modules when Power over Ethernet will not be used. Does not include country specific power cord. Universal voltage, suitable for use worldwide. Note: This

SKLADOM :  Nie

 Cena na dotaz 

   

 
 
 
 
Cisco SG220-26P 26-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Plus Switch, PoE+ 180W/24ports
 

-24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - 2 combo mini-GBIC ports (Each combo mini-GBIC port has one 10/100/1000 Ethernet port and one mini-GBIC/SFP Gigabit Ethernet slot, with one port active at a time) PoE and PoE+ Switching capacity: 38.69 Mpps ¦ Fo

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco SPA502G RF- IP telefon, 1 linka, PoE, LCD displej
 

Základní telefon SPA502G - vhodný pro pracovníky, kteří využívají často svůj telefon, ale nepotřebují více linek. - 1 linka - podsvícený monochromatický displej - napájení PoE (bez napájecího zdroje, dodáván jako samostatné příslušenství) Produkt má

SKLADOM :  Nie

 Cena do vypredania 

   

 
 
 
 
Cisco WAP150 Wireless-AC N Dual Radio Access Point with PoE
 

The WAP150 Wireless-AC/N Dual Radio Access Point with PoE is an entry- level business-class access point. It offers 802.11ac Wi-Fi connectivity with a concurrent dual-band radio, and includes a Power-over-Ethernet (PoE) Gigabit port. Key Features •Pro

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco WAP561 Dual Radio 450Mbps Access Point with PoE (ETSI) 802.11n
 

Get exceptional performance and coverage for mobile devices and bandwidth-heavy applications for your small business. With simple, controller-less management and optimized SmartSignal Antenna technology, Cisco WAP561 wireless access points offer: Concu

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco 881 Ethernet Security Router
 

Cisco 881 Ethernet Security Router fanless, providing a quiet, comfortable working environment in small offices 256 MB flash memory

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco WAP571 Wireless-AC N Premium Dual Radio Access Point with PoE
 

Get exceptional performance, faster connection, and wider coverage on your mobile devices. The WAP571 access point has built-in controller software for managing multiple access points. Its intuitive web-bases configuration allows you to set it up in just ...

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Meraki MR33 Cloud Managed AP
 

Meraki MR33 Cloud Managed AP

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Meraki MR Enterprise Cloud Controller License, 3 Years
 

Cloud-based centralized management, eliminates on-site hardware controller Network-wide visibility and control Massively scalable, up to 10,000 APs Out-of-band control plane: network traffic does not pass through cloud, network stays up if connection t

SKLADOM :  Nie

 Cena do vypredania 

   

 
 
 
 
Meraki MR Enterprise Cloud Controller License, 5 Years
 

Cloud-based centralized management, eliminates on-site hardware controller Network-wide visibility and control Massively scalable, up to 10,000 APs Out-of-band control plane: network traffic does not pass through cloud, network stays up if connection t

SKLADOM :  Nie

 Akciový produkt 

   

 
 
 
 
Cisco SG250-08 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch
 

Osmiportový Gigabit Smart Switch.

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 

 
 
 

 

 

 


 

Označené produkty

 
Označené produkty:

 
 
 



 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Vysvetlivky: Na ceste

Farby: Čierna = V cenníku; Modrá = Novinka; Oranžová = Výpredaj sklad.zásob; Červená = Akciový produkt; Zelená = Znížená cena; Fialová = Veľmi dôležitý produkt; Šedá = Dopredaj (koniec výroby); Zelená = Volať PM; Tyrkysová = Obmedzená dostupnosť; Oranžová = Mimoriadny výpredaj; Tmavorůžově = Cena do vypredania; Modrozeleně = Cena na dotaz; černá = R.I.P.; Zelená = Ukončená výroba; Zelená = Repas; = Promo special ;


 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SWS Distribution a.s.
Studená 5, 821 04 Bratislava
Slovenská republika
Obchodné oddelenie:
+421 2 48 200 500 | sales@swsd.sk
Fakturačné oddelenie:
+421 2 48 200 518 | faktury@swsd.sk
Reklamačné oddelenie:
+421 2 48 200 521 | rma@swsd.sk

Prevádzková doba SWS (po-pia)

Obchodné oddelenie

8:30 - 17:00

Produktoví manažéri

8:30 - 17:00

Pokladňa

8:30 - 17:00

Reklamačné oddelenie

8:30 - 17:00

Osobné odbery

8:30 - 17:00
 
 
Meno: Heslo:
 
 
 
 

Powered by CyberSoft s.r.o.

 

 

 

© 2022 SWS Distribution a.s.

Studená 5, 821 04 Bratislava, Slovenská republika

Tel.: +421 2 48 200 500, Fax: +421 2 48 200 599, sales@swsd.sk

 
 
 

Nahlásiť chybu