Parametrické vyhľadávanie


 

10371

 
 
 

 

ďalšie podkategórie Netgear:

 

 
 
 

 
 
 

 
 
 

Netgear



 

 

 

 
 
 

 

Výrobci

 

 
 
 

 

Status

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Filter skladu
 Filter skladu
Všetko
Len skladom
 

skladom: 

 
 

 

 

Zobraziť:


 
 
 

Zoradiť podľa:

kódu  vzestupně sestupně | názvu  vzestupně sestupně | ceny  vzestupně sestupně
 

 

 
 

 

 
Položek na stránku:

 
 
 

 
 

 

 

295

položiek

8

stránok


 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
Netgear 8x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch
 

Gigabit Power, 10/100 Simplicity For a high-speed network on a small scale, nothing delivers likes these compact powerhouses. Equipped with up to eight auto-speed-sensing 10/100/1000 Mbps UTP ports, these affordable switches give your network the capaci

SKLADOM :  Nie

 Akciový produkt 

   

 
 
 
 
Netgear 1000Base-SX Fibre SFP GBIC Module
 

NETGEAR-ProSafe GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP PROSAFE™ GBIC MODULE 1000BASE-SX FIBER SFP AGM731F Small size for high density fiber connections Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot 1000BASE-SX connectivity -

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Netgear 24 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch Rack-mountable
 

24portový gigabitový síťový přepínač do racku.

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Netgear 1000Base-LX Fibre SFP GBIC Module
 

NETGEAR-ProSafe GBIC Module 1000BASE-LX Fiber SFP PROSAFE™ GBIC MODULE 1000BASE-LX FIBER SFP AGM732F Small size for high density fiber connections Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot 1000BASE-LX connectivity over

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Netgear 5x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch
 

NETGEAR - PROSAFE 5 PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH PROSAFE 5 PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH GS105 Provides maximum performance, connecting up to 10x faster than Fast Ethernet Makes it simple to combine Fast Ethernet and Gigabit devices in your networ

SKLADOM :  Nie

 Akciový produkt 

   

 
 
 
 
Netgear 16x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch
 

NETGEAR - PROSAFE 16 PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH PROSAFE 16 PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH GS116 16 high-speed, auto-sensing 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet connections Integrates 10, 100, & 1000 Mbps devices within a network Silently delivers up to 2

SKLADOM :  Nie

 Akciový produkt 

   

 
 
 
 
Netgear 16 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch Rack-mountable - JGS516
 

PROSAFE™ 16 PORT GIGABIT RACKMOUNT SWITCH JGS516 16 10/100/1000 ports Powerful, non-blocking backplane Affordable enough for desktop connections Network Ports 16 10/100/1000 Mbps twisted-pair RJ-45 ports Performance Switching bandwid

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Netgear PROSAFE APS135W POWER MODULE FOR GSM7328S-200 GSM7352S-200
 

Netgear PROSAFE APS135W POWER MODULE FOR GSM7328S-200 GSM7352S-200

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Netgear STM600 EMAIL SUBSCRIPTION 1YR
 

Licence pro jednoho a pět uživatelů. Zabezpečený síťový přístup pro vzdálené uživatele a mobilní zaměstnance. Softwarový VPN klient ProSafe nabízí správcům zabezpečení sítě řešení VPN klienta se snadným nasazením, správou a kompletním zabezpečením.

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Netgear STM600 MAIN SUBSCRIPTION 1YR
 

Licence pro jednoho a pět uživatelů. Zabezpečený síťový přístup pro vzdálené uživatele a mobilní zaměstnance. Softwarový VPN klient ProSafe nabízí správcům zabezpečení sítě řešení VPN klienta se snadným nasazením, správou a kompletním zabezpečením.

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Netgear EMAIL 1ST TIME SUBSCRIPTION
 

Licence pro jednoho a pět uživatelů. Zabezpečený síťový přístup pro vzdálené uživatele a mobilní zaměstnance. Softwarový VPN klient ProSafe nabízí správcům zabezpečení sítě řešení VPN klienta se snadným nasazením, správou a kompletním zabezpečením.

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Netgear MAINT + SUPPORT 1ST TIME SUB
 

Licence pro jednoho a pět uživatelů. Zabezpečený síťový přístup pro vzdálené uživatele a mobilní zaměstnance. Softwarový VPN klient ProSafe nabízí správcům zabezpečení sítě řešení VPN klienta se snadným nasazením, správou a kompletním zabezpečením.

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Netgear WEB 1ST TIME SUBSCRIPTION
 

Licence pro jednoho a pět uživatelů. Zabezpečený síťový přístup pro vzdálené uživatele a mobilní zaměstnance. Softwarový VPN klient ProSafe nabízí správcům zabezpečení sítě řešení VPN klienta se snadným nasazením, správou a kompletním zabezpečením.

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Netgear WEB SUBSCRIPTION FOR STM150W
 

Licence pro jednoho a pět uživatelů. Zabezpečený síťový přístup pro vzdálené uživatele a mobilní zaměstnance. Softwarový VPN klient ProSafe nabízí správcům zabezpečení sítě řešení VPN klienta se snadným nasazením, správou a kompletním zabezpečením.

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Netgear 10GE SR SFP+ MODULE
 

Adds 10 Gigabit Ethernet "short-reach" LC fiber connectivity to the standard SFP+ interfaces Fits into the two built-in 10 GE SFP+ interfaces of GSM7328S-200 and GSM7352S-200 Fits into the 10 GE SFP+ interface of SFP+ Adapter module AX743 Adds

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Netgear 10GE LRM SFP+ MODULE
 

Přidává 10 Gigabit Ethernet "Long Reach Multimode" optickou konektivitu Kompatibilní se zabudovanými 10GE SFP+ rozhraními modelů GSM73xxS / GSM72xxPS a AX743 modulem 10 Gigabit Ethernet až na 220m vzdálenost s 62.5/125?m multimode optickým připojením

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Netgear 10GE LR SFP+ MODULE, "long reach"
 

Přidává 10Gb/s ethernetovou "long-reach" LC optickou konektivitu ke standardním SFP+ rozhranímSpolupracuje se dvěma zabudovanými 10GE SFP+ rozhraními GSM7328S-200 a GSM7352S-200 Podporuje 10GE SFP+ rozhraní SFP+ modulu AX743 Spolupracuje se standardními

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Netgear IPv6 SOFT LICENSE for GSM7328FS
 

Netgear IPv6 SOFT LICENSE for GSM7328FS

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Netgear IPv6 SOFT LICENSE for older GSM7352S v1
 

Netgear IPv6 SOFT LICENSE for older GSM7352S v1

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Netgear IPv6 SOFT LICENSE for older GSM7352S v1
 

Netgear IPv6 SOFT LICENSE for older GSM7352S v1

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Netgear L3 LICENSE UPGRADE XSM7224S
 

Netgear L3 LICENSE UPGRADE XSM7224S

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Netgear L3 UPGRADE LICENSE GSM7228PS, IPv6
 

Netgear L3 UPGRADE LICENSE GSM7228PS, IPv6

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Netgear L3 UPGRADE LICENSE GSM7252PS, IPv6
 

Netgear L3 UPGRADE LICENSE GSM7252PS, IPv6

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Netgear XPRESSHW,CATEGORY 2 - PRR0332
 

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Netgear XPRESSHW,CATEGORY 3 - PRR0333
 

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Netgear XPRESSHW,CATEGORY 4 - PRR0334
 

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Netgear 3M SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE
 

Direct Attach SFP+ copper cable 10 Gigabit SFP+ with ultra low latency For Servers, Storage and Switches short uplinks Direct Attach SFP+ copper cable (10GSFP+Cu) SFP+ connector on both sides Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet (3 m distance) 5-year Warran

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Netgear M4100 12x 10/100/1000 Layer 2+ Managed Gigabit Switch with static routing, 4 SFP GBIC slots, 12 PoE ports
 

12 ports PoE+ with 380W PoE budget L2+ routing with 64 IP interfaces for VLAN routing Intelligent edge distribution switch for converged VoIP, Video and Wireless enterprise networks

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Netgear SPARE PROSAFE APS525W POWER MODULE for GSM7224PS and GSM7248PS
 

Provides a replaceable power supply for the GSM72xxPS series PoE Gigabit switches When an RPS (redundant power supply) is used, the power supply can be replaced without stopping the switch or requiring a reboot (hot swap)

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
1M SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE
 

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Netgear 5 Port Gigabit Switch (plastic case)
 

Ethernetový přepínač vybavený pěti porty 10/100/1000 Mb/s s konektorem RJ-4.

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Netgear 8x 10/100/1000 Switch (plastic case)
 

The NETGEAR 200 and 300 Series Unmanaged Switches provide easy and affordable network connectivity to home and small offices. They are easy to use and reliable. With these Plug-N-Play switches, you can expand your network connections to multiple devices

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Netgear 16xGbE, 2xSFP shared, SMART SWITCH, static routing, IPv6, LAGs
 

Model Description ProSAFE® 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch 10/100Mbps ports 0 Gigabit ports 16 SFP ports 2 Number of PoE ports 0 PoE+ (802.3at) 0 Total PoE Power budget (Watts) 0 Max MAC entries 8k Buffer size 512KB or 4Mb VLAN (Number S

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Netgear 24xGbE, 2xSFP shared, SMART SWITCH, static routing, IPv6, LAGs
 

Model Description ProSAFE® 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch 10/100Mbps ports 0 Gigabit ports 24 SFP ports 2 Number of PoE ports 0 PoE+ (802.3at) 0 Total PoE Power budget (Watts) 0 Max MAC entries 8k Buffer size 512KB or 4Mb VLAN (Number Suppo

SKLADOM :  Nie
 
 

 
 
 
 
Netgear 48xGbE, 4xSFP shared, SMART SWITCH, static routing, IPv6, LAGs
 

Možnost gigabitového připojení Přepínač GS748T je kvůli snadné integraci založen na standardech pro ethernet (10 Mb/s), rychlý ethernet (10/100 Mb/s) a gigabitový ethernet (10/100/1000 Mb/s). Tento inteligentní řiditelný síťový přepínač je neblokujíc

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Netgear PLUS SWITCH, 5xGbE (mngt. via PC utility-monitoring also via WEB)
 

Přepínače řiditelné prostřednictvím PC utility Tato rodina přepínačů nabízí možnosti sledování a správy, neomezuje se jen na pouhé propojení stanic. Veškeré funkce jsou k dispozici za velice dostupnou cenu, která z těchto přepínačů činí ideální volbu při

SKLADOM :  Nie

 Akciový produkt 

   

 
 
 
 
Netgear Dvoupásmový Wi-Fi USB Mini adaptér A6100
 

Připravte svá zařízení na budoucí Wi-Fi standard 802.11ac Ultimátní pokrytí a výkon díky podpoře 802.11ac PROČ PRÁVĚ TECHNOLOGIE 802.11ac? 802.11ac nabízí gigabitové Wi-Fi rychlosti dosahující až 1,3 Gb/s. HD streamování po celém domě Kompatibiln

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Netgear READYRECOVERY DESKTOP EDITION
 

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 

 

 

 


 

Označené produkty

 
Označené produkty:

 
 
 



 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Vysvetlivky: Na ceste

Farby: Čierna = V cenníku; Modrá = Novinka; Oranžová = Výpredaj sklad.zásob; Červená = Akciový produkt; Zelená = Znížená cena; Fialová = Veľmi dôležitý produkt; Šedá = Dopredaj (koniec výroby); Zelená = Volať PM; Tyrkysová = Obmedzená dostupnosť; Oranžová = Mimoriadny výpredaj; Tmavorůžově = Cena do vypredania; Modrozeleně = Cena na dotaz; černá = R.I.P.; Zelená = Ukončená výroba; Zelená = Repas; = Promo special ;


 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SWS Distribution a.s.
Studená 5, 821 04 Bratislava
Slovenská republika
Obchodné oddelenie:
+421 2 48 200 500 | sales@swsd.sk
Fakturačné oddelenie:
+421 2 48 200 518 | faktury@swsd.sk
Reklamačné oddelenie:
+421 2 48 200 521 | rma@swsd.sk

Prevádzková doba SWS (po-pia)

Obchodné oddelenie

8:30 - 17:00

Produktoví manažéri

8:30 - 17:00

Pokladňa

8:30 - 17:00

Reklamačné oddelenie

8:30 - 17:00

Osobné odbery

8:30 - 17:00
 
 
Meno: Heslo:
 
 
 
 

Powered by CyberSoft s.r.o.

 

 

 

© 2022 SWS Distribution a.s.

Studená 5, 821 04 Bratislava, Slovenská republika

Tel.: +421 2 48 200 500, Fax: +421 2 48 200 599, sales@swsd.sk

 
 
 

Nahlásiť chybu