Parametrické vyhľadávanie


 

16859

 
 
 

 

ďalšie podkategórie Switche (prepínače):

 
 
 
 

 
 
 

 
 
 

Switche (prepínače)



 

 

 

 
 
 

 

Výrobci

 

 
 
 

 

Status

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Filter skladu
 Filter skladu
Všetko
Len skladom
 

skladom: 

 
 

 

 

Zobraziť:


 
 
 

Zoradiť podľa:

kódu  vzestupně sestupně | názvu  vzestupně sestupně | ceny  vzestupně sestupně
 

 

 
 

 

 
Položek na stránku:

 
 
 

 
 

 

 

151

položiek

4

stránky


 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit Ethernet SX SFP modul, LC
 

MGBSX1, gigabitový tranceiver, optika SX, konektor LC 62.5/125um MMF @ 160 MHz/km, up to 220m 62.5/125um MMF @ 200 MHz/km, up to 275m 50/125um MMF @ 400 MHz/km, up to 500m 50/125um MMF @ 500 MHz/km, up to 550m

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver?DOM
 

1000BASE-LX/LH long-wavelength/long haul; without DOM

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
 

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco MGBLH1 Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
 

1000BASE-LH SFP transceiver, for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 40 km Single-mode fiber 1000BASE-LH Distance Up to 40 km Wavelenght 1310 nm Duplex LC connector

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter
 

Twinax cable, passive, 30AWG cable assembly, 1 m 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter, passive

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco Redundant Power System 2300 and Blower,No Power Supply,
 

Ilustrační obrázek - produkt včetně 2 zdrojů 1150W The Cisco RPS 2300 can provide complete internal power supply redundancy for up to two attached networking devices. It has two power supply bays and can accept 1150W AC or 750W AC power supply module

SKLADOM :  Nie

 Cena na dotaz 

   

 
 
 
 
Cisco Catalyst Plus WS-C2960+48TC-S 48 10/100 + 2 1000BT/SFP LAN Lite Image
 

48 Ethernet 10/100 ports and 2 dual-purpose uplinks (each dual-purpose uplink port has 1 10/100/1000 Ethernet port and 1 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet port, 1 port active) LAN Lite software

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, PoE 370W,4x 1G SFP, LAN Base
 

10/100/1000 Ethernet Interfaces 24 Uplink Interfaces 4 SFP Cisco IOS Software Feature Set LAN Base PoE 370W FlexStack-Plus Stacking Optional

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 4x 1G SFP, LAN Base
 

10/100/1000 Ethernet Interfaces 48 Uplink Interfaces 4 SFP Cisco IOS Software Feature Set LAN Base FlexStack-Plus Stacking Yes

SKLADOM :  Nie

 Akciový produkt 

   

 
 
 
 
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
 

10/100/1000 Ethernet Interfaces 48 Uplink Interfaces 4 SFP Cisco IOS Software Feature Set LAN Base PoE 370W FlexStack-Plus Stacking Optional

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco SF110D-16 16-Port 10/100 Switch
 

Unmanaged Layer 2 switch Metal casing fan-less (bez ventilátoru) - Power efficiency support (EEE) for both FE and GE 1.Energy Efficient Ethernet (IEEE 802.3az) Monitors link activity and powers down inactive links 2.Auto Power-Down / Sleep mode A

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite
 

10/100/1000 Ethernet Interfaces 48 Uplink Interfaces 2 SFP Cisco IOS Software Feature Set LAN Lite FlexStack-Plus Stacking No

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco Catalyst 2960CX Switch 8 GE PoE+ 124W, 2x1G SFP, 2x1G Copper, Lan Base
 

2960-CX Switch, 8 GE PoE+, uplinks: 2 x 1G SFP and 2 x 1G copper LAN Base Available PoE Power 124W

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite
 

10/100/1000 Ethernet Interfaces 24 Uplink Interfaces 2 SFP Cisco IOS Software Feature Set LAN Lite FlexStack-Plus Stacking No

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco Catalyst Plus C2960+48TC-L 48 10/100 + 2 1000BT/SFP LAN Base Image
 

48 Ethernet 10/100 ports and 2 dual-purpose uplinks (each dual-purpose uplink port has 1 10/100/1000 Ethernet port and 1 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet port, 1 port active) LAN Base software

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP, LAN Base
 

10/100/1000 Ethernet Interfaces 48 Uplink Interfaces 2 SFP Cisco IOS Software Feature Set LAN Base PoE 370W FlexStack-Plus Stacking Optional

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco Catalyst 2960-XR 24 GigE, 2x10G SFP+, IP Lite
 

10/100/1000 Ethernet Interfaces 24 Uplink Interfaces 2 SFP+ Cisco IOS Software Feature Set IP Lite (Cisco IOS® software with dynamic routing and Layer 3 features) FlexStack-Plus Stacking Capability Yes support dual redundant power suppli

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco SG220-26 26-Port Gigabit Smart Plus Switch
 

Smart Switch vybavený 24 Gigabit Ethernet porty dvojicí Gigabit Ethernet portů combo s SFP.

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco SG220-26P 26-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Plus Switch, PoE+ 180W/24ports
 

-24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - 2 combo mini-GBIC ports (Each combo mini-GBIC port has one 10/100/1000 Ethernet port and one mini-GBIC/SFP Gigabit Ethernet slot, with one port active at a time) PoE and PoE+ Switching capacity: 38.69 Mpps ¦ Fo

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco SG250-08 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch
 

Osmiportový Gigabit Smart Switch.

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco Catalyst Plus WS-C2960+24TC-L 24 10/100 + 2 1000BT/SFP LAN Base Image
 

24 Ethernet 10/100 ports and 2 dual-purpose uplinks (each dual-purpose uplink port has 1 10/100/1000 Ethernet port and 1 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet port, 1 port active) LAN Base software

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise Class
 

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Module (S-Class) The Cisco 10GBASE-SR module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300-meter link lengths are possible.

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter
 

Twinax cable, passive, 30AWG cable assembly, 1 m 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter, passive

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco SG250X-48 50-port Gigabit Switch with 10G Uplinks
 

Výkonný síťový přepínač, který je řízený. Umožňuje mimo jiné automaticky nakonfigurovat optimální zabezpečení zařízení, kvalitu služby (QoS) a dostupnost na daném portu. Podporuje protokol Simple Network Management Protocol (SNMP) i příkazový řádek CLI. R...

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco SG250X-48 50-port Gigabit Switch with 10G Uplinks,PoE+ (48 ports, 382W)
 

Výkonný síťový přepínač s podporou technologie PoE, který je řízený. Umožňuje mimo jiné automaticky nakonfigurovat optimální zabezpečení zařízení, kvalitu služby (QoS) a dostupnost na daném portu. Podporuje protokol Simple Network Management Protocol (SNM...

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
 

The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible. Using 4700MHz*km MMF (OM4), up to 400m link lengt

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco SG350X-48-K9-EU Switch: L3 managed, 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10GE combo + 2 x 10GE SFP+, rack-mountable
 

Funkce managementu Typ přepínače Managed Přepínač vrstev L3 QoS Ano Podpora pro multicast Ano Správa prostřednictvím webového rozhraní Ano Výpis událostí systému Ano ARP inspekce Ano Tlačítko reset Ano Možnosti připojení Počet př

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cab
 

Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M InfiniBand cable 5 m QSFP+

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco Catalyst Plus C2960+24TC-S 24 10/100 + 2 1000BT/SFP LAN Lite Image
 

24 Ethernet 10/100 ports and 2 dual-purpose uplinks (each dual-purpose uplink port has 1 10/100/1000 Ethernet port and 1 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet port, 1 port active) LAN Base software

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco 10GBASE-LR-S SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
 

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Module (S-Class) The Cisco 10GBASE-LR module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF) (G.652). SFP-10G-LR-S does not support FCoE.

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco SX350X-24F 24-port Ten Gigabit (SFP+) Switch (2 combo 10GBase-T)
 

High-performance 10 Gigabit Ethernet 24x 10G SFP+ ports 4x 10G 10GBase-T copper ports (combo with 4 SFP+) 1x 1G management port

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit Ethernet SX SFP modul, LC OEM
 

Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit Ethernet SX SFP modul, LC OEM

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco SX350X-24 24-port 24x 10G 10GBase-T Switch 4x 10G SFP+ ports
 

High-performance 10 Gigabit Ethernet 24x 10G 10GBase-T copper ports 4x 10G SFP+ ports (combo with 4 copper ports) 1x 1G management port

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco SX350X-12 12-port 12x 10G 10GBase-T Switch 2x 10G SFP+ ports (combo with 2 copper ports)
 

2× 10G 10GBase-T Switch, 2× 10G SFP+ ports (combo with 2 copper ports).

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco SX350X-08 8-port 8x 10G 10GBase-T Switch 2x 10G SFP+ ports (combo with 2 copper ports)
 

8x 10G 10GBase-T copper ports 2x 10G SFP+ ports (combo with 2 copper ports) 1x 1G management port

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco SX550X-16FT 8x 10 GE copper + 8x 10 GE SFP+ plus 1x GE OOB management
 

Stohovatelný přepínač s propracovanou správou, podporuje vybrané funkce na 2. a 3. vrstvě, obsahuje řadu bezpečnostních technologií pro neprůstřelnost svěřené sítě (např. SSL, ACLs, hostitelské VLAN, technologii Secure Core bránící DoS, a řadu dalších). R...

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Cisco Catalyst 9200 48-port PoE+, Network Advantage, additional DNA licenses required
 

Cisco Catalyst 9200 48-port PoE+, Network Advantage, additional DNA licenses required

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
Catalyst 9200 4x1GE Network
 

Cisco Catalyst 9200 4 x 1G Network Module

SKLADOM :  Nie
     

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 

 

 

 


 

Označené produkty

 
Označené produkty:

 
 
 



 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Vysvetlivky: Na ceste

Farby: Čierna = V cenníku; Modrá = Novinka; Oranžová = Výpredaj sklad.zásob; Červená = Akciový produkt; Zelená = Znížená cena; Fialová = Veľmi dôležitý produkt; Šedá = Dopredaj (koniec výroby); Zelená = Volať PM; Tyrkysová = Obmedzená dostupnosť; Oranžová = Mimoriadny výpredaj; Tmavorůžově = Cena do vypredania; Modrozeleně = Cena na dotaz; černá = R.I.P.; Zelená = Ukončená výroba; Zelená = Repas; = Promo special ;


 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SWS Distribution a.s.
Studená 5, 821 04 Bratislava
Slovenská republika
Obchodné oddelenie:
+421 2 48 200 500 | sales@swsd.sk
Fakturačné oddelenie:
+421 2 48 200 518 | faktury@swsd.sk
Reklamačné oddelenie:
+421 2 48 200 521 | rma@swsd.sk

Prevádzková doba SWS (po-pia)

Obchodné oddelenie

8:30 - 17:00

Produktoví manažéri

8:30 - 17:00

Pokladňa

8:30 - 17:00

Reklamačné oddelenie

8:30 - 17:00

Osobné odbery

8:30 - 17:00
 
 
Meno: Heslo:
 
 
 
 

Powered by CyberSoft s.r.o.

 

 

 

© 2022 SWS Distribution a.s.

Studená 5, 821 04 Bratislava, Slovenská republika

Tel.: +421 2 48 200 500, Fax: +421 2 48 200 599, sales@swsd.sk

 
 
 

Nahlásiť chybu